Joysticks

ImageNameSKUDescriptionPriceBuyhf:att:pa_gehaeusehf:att:pa_hebelhf:att:pa_kabeleinfuehrungenhf:att:pa_lampehf:att:pa_materialhf:att:pa_schalteinheithf:att:pa_tasterhf:att:pa_ventilationsmembrane
Brake
Brake52435

Brake with adjusting screw for ST0 & ST1
1x Brake with adjusting screw
2x ISO 7380 M4x8 A2 Screw with flattened half round head with hexagon socket

44,00 
Bushing steel
Bushing steel51942

Bushing steel for VNS2
2x Bushing steel
5x Pan head screw

39,00 
Cam
Cam47181

Cam unprogramed for VNS0
1x Cam unprogrammed
2x DIN965 M3x6 4.8 H1 A2K Countersunk head screw with recessed head, H

9,40 
Cam
Cam51889

Cam unprogramed for VCS0
1x Cam unprogrammed
2x DIN 921 M3x6 5.8 VZ TX10 Slotted flat-head screw

9,00 
Cam
Cam51890

Cam unprogramed,red for VCS0
1x Cam unprogrammed
2x DIN 921 M3x6 5.8 VZ TX10 Slotted flat-head screw

9,00 
Cam
Cam51895

Cam for direction contact for VCS0 & CS1
1x Cam disc CS061 A direction contact
2x DIN 921 M3x6 5.8 VZ TX10 Slotted flat-head screw

9,30 
Cam
Cam52129

Cam M050 for M0
2x Cam
2x W1411 2,5×8 10.9 A3K Z1 Pan head screw with flange and Z Phillips head
2x W1412 2,5×16 10.9 A3K Z1 Pan head screw with Z Phillips head
2x Washer S3

36,00 
Clamp
Clamp53534

Clamp for 2 contact elements for VCS0
5x CS022-2 clamp for 2. contact elements

14,80 
Clamp
Clamp53536

Clamp for 3 contact elements for VCS0
5x Clamp for 3 contact elements

14,80 
Coupling for potentiometer
Coupling for potentiometer37263

Coupling for potentiometer PQxx (PD550/PW55) for VCS0-Joystick
1x Potentiometer chamber
1x Gear 6mm square
1x Mounting plate for potentiometer PQ
1x Cover plate PVC hard transparent
2x Galvanised cross head screw
2x Washer S3
2x Galvanised flat head screw
1x Potentiometer drive axis
1x Potentiometer gear cam
1x Galvanised pan head screw
1x Flat-head screw
1x Flat-head screw
2x Washer S4
2x Flat-head screw with internal hexagon

125,00 
Coupling for potentiometer
Coupling for potentiometer53537

Coupling for potentiometer Bxx (PL310) for VCS0-Joystick
1x Potentiometer chamber
1x Coupling plate
2x Cramp
1x gear
1x Threaded pin
4x Washer S4
2x Flat-head screw with internal hexagon
1x Galvanised pan head screw
1x Potentiometer gear cam
1x Potentiometer drive axis
1x Flat-head screw
1x Flat-head screw
2x Galvanised hexagon head screw

108,00 
Coupling for potentiometer
Coupling for potentiometer53538

Coupling for potentiometer PZxx (PD200) for VCS0-Joystick
1x Potentiometer chamber
1x ZR.01.015.002 gear wheel M=1 Z=15 Ø=3,0 date: 28.01.2016
1x Threaded pin
1x Coupling plate
1x Potentiometer centering part
1x Potentiometer drive axis
1x Potentiometer gear cam
1x Galvanised pan head screw
2x Cramp
2x Galvanised hexagon head screw
4x Washer S4
2x Flat-head screw with internal hexagon
1x Flat-head screw
1x Flat-head screw

131,00 
Cover
Cover47178

Cover for escutcheon plate for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Escutcheon plate for rubber boot holder V048-100-A1
5x ISO7380 M6x10 10.9 A2K Screw with flattened half round head and hexagon socket

46,00 
Cover
Cover47179

Cover for escutcheon plate for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot holder
5x thread-rolling screw
5xISO7380 M6x10 10.9 A2K Screw with flattened half round head and hexagon socket

106,00 
Cross gate
Cross gate51897

Cross gate 37° for VCS0
1x Cross gate 37°

71,00 
Double
Double51900

Double contact element blue for VCS0
1x Double contact element blue, blank

78,00 
Double
Double51941

Double contact element pink for VCS0
1x double contact block pink

78,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element47182

Double contact element with silver plated
1x Double contact element silver, blank

78,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element47183

Double contact element with gold plated contacts for VNS0
1x Double contact element gold

92,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51901

Double contact element with soldering lug for VCS0
1x Double contact element blue, blank
5x Soldering tap CS082-1

78,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51910

Double contact element for VNS2
1x NS271K Double contact element
6x LEB-0608-PW Laser labels (NS2)

232,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51911

Double contact element for DC for VNS2
1x Double contact element for DC
1x Label made of yellow vinyl film (Attention! Important!) polyester laminate glossy 42x20mm radius 1.2mm 1-color black according to Zg. “Attention! Important ! …”
6x LEB-0608-PW Laser labels (NS2)

266,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51954

Double contact element pink with soldering lug for VCS0
1x double contact block pink
5x Soldering tap CS082-1

78,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51964

Double contact element with gold plated contacts for M0
2x Double contact element gold
5x DIN7985 M2.5×14 4.8 H1 A2K Pan head screw with h cross recess
3x DIN7985 M2.5×20 4.8 H1 A2K Pan head screw with h cross recess
3x DIN934 M2,5 WS5 A2K 6KT Hexagon nut

114,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51965

Double contact element with silver plated contacts for M0
2x Double contact element silver
5x DIN7985 M2.5×14 4.8 H1 A2K Pan head screw with h cross recess
3x DIN7985 M2.5×20 4.8 H1 A2K Pan head screw with h cross recess
3x DIN934 M2,5 WS5 A2K 6KT Hexagon nut

113,00 
Dust seal
Dust seal51961

Dust seal for VNS0-SFAR
1x Dust seal

9,40 
Empty double contact element
Empty double contact element51902

Empty double contact element for VCS0
1x Empty double contact element

16,10 
End stop gate
End stop gate51896

End stop gate 37° for VCS0
1x End stop gate 37°

56,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate46922

Plastic escutcheon plate black with holder 96×96 mm for VNS0
1x Attachment plate with sealing
1x Plastic escutcheon plate 96×96 mm black
5x thread-rolling screw

53,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate47176

Plastic escutcheon plate transparent with holder 97×97 mm for VNS0
1x Plastic escutcheon plate transparent 96×96 mm
5x thread-rolling screw
1x Cover and legend foil
1x Attachment plate with sealing

58,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate47180

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder 96×96 mm for VNS0
1x Escutcheon plate Aluminium 96×96 mm black
5x DIN7500 M4x16 ME Z2 A2K Thread-rolling screw
5x DIN7985 M4x4 A2/70 H2 Pan head screw with H cross recess
1x Aluminium holder for escutcheon plate
1x Dust seal

72,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate51904

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder 72×72 mm for VCS0
1x Dust seal
1x V0028R Holder for escutcheon plate
1x Aluminium escutcheon plate 72×72 mm black
5x W1423 4×16 10.9 A3K TX20 Countersunk head screw with hexagon socket
5x DIN7985 M3x4 A2/70 H1 Pan head screw with H cross recess

77,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate51915

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder 145×145 mm for VNS2
1x V148 Aluminium escutcheon plate for NS2 145×145 mm black
1x NS275 escutcheon holder
5x DIN7985 M4x4 A2/70 H2 Pan head screw with H cross recess
5x DIN7500 M5x20 ME Z2 A2K Thread-rolling screw

120,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate52125

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder 96×96 mm for CS1
1x Dust seal
1x CS1 17 Holder for escutcheon plate
1x Escutcheon plate Aluminium 96×96 mm black
5x DIN7985 M4x10 4.8 H2 A2R Pan head screw
5x W1423 4×14 10.9 A3K TX20 Countersunk head screw with hexagon socket

76,00 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate52126

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder 72×72 mm for CS1
1x Dust deal
1x Holder for escutcheon plate
1x Aluminium escutcheon plate 72×72 mm black
5x W1423 4×14 10.9 A3K TX20 Countersunk head screw with hexagon socket
5x DIN7985 M3x4 A2/70 H1 Pan head screw with H cross recess

77,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft47189

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 110 mm, A-drive for VNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 110 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

52,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft47190

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 140 mm, A-drive for VNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 140 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

52,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft47191

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 180 mm, A-drive for VNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 180 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

52,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft47367

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 110 mm, V-drive for VNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 110 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

52,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft48893

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 140 mm, V-drive for VNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 140 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

52,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft48894

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 180 mm, V-drive for VNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustible for lever 180 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

52,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51898

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 110 mm for VCS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 110 mm
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51899

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 140 mm for VCS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 140 mm
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51916

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 160 mm, A-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 160 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51917

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 180 mm, A-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 180 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51918

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 200 mm, A-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 200 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51919

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 220 mm, A-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 220 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51921

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 280 mm, A-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 280 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51922

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 280 mm, V-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 280 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51936

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 160 mm, V-drive for VNS2
1x Biegsame Welle einstellbar für Hebel 160 mm, V-Antrieb
1x Totmann Druckfeder

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51937

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 180 mm, V-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 180 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51938

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 200 mm, V-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 200 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51939

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 220 mm, V-drive for VNS2
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 220 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

65,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft52130

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 110 mm, A-drive for NNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 110 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft52131

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 140 mm, A-drive for NNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 140mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft52132

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 180 mm, A-drive for NNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 180 mm, A-drive
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft52133

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 110 mm. V-drive for NNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 110 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft52134

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 140 mm, V-drive for NNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 140 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft52135

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 180 mm, V-drive for NNS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 180 mm, V-drive
1x Deadman spring

54,00 
Handle
Handle54455

Handle M054 K complete with HD-Button
1x M026AD-3 adapter
1x M054-3 knob base 23mm
1x M054-2 cap 23mm
1x M054-4 seal
1x M054-1 push button
1x 13445AD2K Pushbutton
2x threaded pin
2x Grommet chloropren black typ 1/16+/-1mm
0,5m wire 0,22mm AWG24 black 375V
1x
0,5m PET3 black

105,00 
Handle
Handle54876

spare parts pack handle M054 in single part
1x M054-1 push button
1x M054-2 cap 23mm
1x M054-3 knob base 23mm
1x M054-4 seal
1x M026AD-3 adapter
1x push button
2x threaded pin

93,00 
Handle top
Handle top47192

Handle top  deadman push button for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Cap
1x Hexagon nut
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Safety washer

33,00 
Handle top
Handle top47194

Handle top H-push button for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x Cap
1x Button

44,00 
Handle top
Handle top51908

Handle top complete, deadman push for VCS0
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating washer
1x Deadman spring
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x Cap

50,00 
Handle top
Handle top51944

Handle top standard for VNS2
1x Knob base
1x Cap
1x Hexagon nut
1x Disc
1x Washer S12
1x Distance ring

69,00 
Handle top
Handle top52137

Handle top complete, cap for G48 for NNS0
1x Knob base
1x Cap
1x Disc
1x Distance ring
1x Washer S12
1x Hexagon nut

53,00 
Handle top G41
Handle top G4154469

Handle top G41 for interlock VCS0
1x Cap
1x knob base
1x operating bush
1x Seal
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x

68,00 
Knob base HD
Knob base HD47271

Knob base G41 for VNS0 & VCS0 with HD-push button
1x handle top part, push button HD
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut

69,00 
Knob base HDV
Knob base HDV47193

Knob base for VNS0 & VCS0 with HDV-push button
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x

69,00 
Microswitch
Microswitch52001

Microswitch set M for CS1 & NS3
2x Microswitch 1NC, 1NO
5x DIN7981 2,2×9,5 C H1 A2K Pan head tapping screw, C shape with H recessed head
5x DIN7981 2,2×13 C H1 A2K Pan head tapping screw, C shape with H recessed head

60,00 
Microswitch
Microswitch52002

Microswitch set W for CS1 & M0
2x Microswitch, 1 change-over contact, flat lever
5x DIN84 M3x12 4.8 A2K Slotted cheese head
5x DIN7981 2,9×16 F H1 A2K Raised countersunk tapping screw, shape F with recessed head
5x Washer S3

68,00 
Mounting kit
Mounting kit53550

Mounting kit for encoder OERxx for VNS0 & NNS0 with NS034 UA
2x Cramp
2x Galvanised pan head TX

12,50 
Mounting kit
Mounting kit53849

Mounting kit for synchro transmitter DG0 for Joystick VNS0 & NNS0
1x Back plate for DG0
2x Hexagon lock nut
2x Distance roll
1x Bushing
1x Square
1x Compensation piece

60,00 
Mounting kit for encoder
Mounting kit for encoder54158

Mounting kit for encoder OGPxx und OEPxx for VNS0 & NNS0 with NS046-84
3x Servo clamps round
3x Washer S4
3x DIN 84 M4x12 screw

31,00 
Mounting kit for Potentiometer
Mounting kit for Potentiometer53549

Mounting kit for potentiometer PQxx VNS0 & NNS0 with NS034 UA
1x Square tappet with wire ring
2x W1452 3×12 T10 10.9 A3K pan head screw with Torx drive
1x Cover plate PVC hard transparent
2x W1452 3×18 T10 10.9 A3K Pan head screw with Torx drive

47,00 
Mounting kit for Potentiometer
Mounting kit for Potentiometer55763

Spare part pack mounting PFxx
1x Adapter plate
1x Case for potentiometercoupling
3x Galvanised pan head TX
1x Driving plate
1x Distance bush
1x Galvanised slotted cheese head
1x Coupling complete with bolt
2x Pan head screw
1x Centering plate
2x Disc spring 10×4,2×0,5
2x thread-rolling screw with taptite, flat head and torx drive
1x Galvanised slotted cheese head

135,00 
Mounting PFxx
Mounting PFxx53551

Mounting PFxx for VNS0 & NNS0 contact block universaladapter
1x Adapter plate
1x Case for potentiometercoupling
3x Galvanised pan head TX
1x Distance bush
1x Driving plate
1x Galvanised slotted cheese head
1x Coupling complete with bolt
2x Pan head screw
1x Centering plate
2x Disc spring 10×4,2×0,5
2x thread-rolling screw with taptite, flat head and torx drive
1x Galvanised slotted cheese head

135,00 
Notching arm
Notching arm47184

Notching arm with notching roller and springs for VNS0
2x Notching roller
4x Notching arm
4x Pads friction brake
2x Notching spring Ø0.7
2x Notching spring Ø0.9
2x Notching spring Ø0.6
2x Notching spring Ø0.8

149,00 
Notching arm
Notching arm51912

Notching arm with notching roller and springs for VNS2
2x Notching arm
1x Notching roller
1x Notching spring Ø1.1
1x Notching spring Ø1.2 L0=71,6 mm
1x Notching spring Ø0.9
1x Notching spring Ø1.2 L0=57,6 mm

117,00 
Return spring
Return spring51914

Return springs with spring guide for VNS2
1x Return spring guide
1x Return spring Ø1.8
1x Return spring Ø2.0
1x Return spring Ø1.6
1x Return spring Ø2.2

70,00 
Return springs
Return springs47270

Return springs with spring guide for VNS0
4x Return spring guide
4x Return spring Ø1.2
4x Return spring Ø1.1
4x Return spring Ø1.0
4x Return spring Ø0.9

152,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot47177

Rubber boot V041N Standard for VNS0 & VCS0 & CS1
1x Rubber boot

31,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot47197

Rubber boot V041N-UG / UGN for VNS0
1x Rubber boot

34,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot47365

Rubber boot V041N-UGD for VNS0
1x Rubber boot

34,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot47366

Rubber boot V041N-UGA / UGC for VNS0
1x Rubber boot

34,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot51943

Rubber boot with clamp and slide bush for VNS2
1x Clamp
1x Slide bush
1x Rubber boot
1x NNS0 ES5H kpl ring

63,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot51962

Rubber boot Ø 61 mm for M0
1x Rubber boot

15,20 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot51963

Rubber boot Ø 48 mm for M0
1x Rubber boot

14,90 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot51999

Rubber boot V041K for VNS0 & VCS0 & CS1
1x Rubber boot

31,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot52000

Rubber boot V040KE2 for VCS0 & CS1
1x Rubber boot

36,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot52433

Rubber boot for ST0
1x Rubber boot

23,90 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot52434

Rubber boot for ST2
1x Rubber boot

18,90 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54089

Rubber boot HS2-27 Standard for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot

42,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54159

Rubber boot HS2-27 UGA / UGC for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot S3 for hanlde UGA and UGC

46,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54160

Rubber boot HS2-27 UGD for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot S3 for handle UGD

46,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54161

Rubber boot HS2-27 UG / UGN for VNS0 & VCS0
Rubber boot

46,00 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54740

spare parts pack rubber boot for NS3 with handle G9 or G25
1x rubber boot for G9-grip

39,00 
Rubber boot holder
Rubber boot holder51907

Rubber boot holder with clamp for VCS0
1x Dust seal
1x Rubber boot holder
1x Clamp
5xW1452 4×16 10.9 A3K TX20 Pan head screw with Torx drive

46,00 
Rubber boot holder
Rubber boot holder52140

Rubber boot holder with dust seal for VCS0
1x Sealing
1x Rubber boot holder
5x Counter sunk srcrew with cross slot DIN 7982 3,9×22 ws vz

34,00 
Rubber boot holder
Rubber boot holder54088

Rubber boot holder with seal S3 for VNS0 & VCS0
1x rubber boot holder with seal
5x thread-rolling screw
5x PT-screw, zinc-plated, blue passivated

39,00 
Sliding block
Sliding block47185

Sliding block for VNS0
1x Slide block
1x Locking ring

10,20 
Sliding block
Sliding block47188

Sliding block for NNS0
1x Slide block
1x Locking ring

23,20 
Sliding block
Sliding block51951

Sliding block for VNS2
1x Sliding block
1x Locking ring

35,00 
Spring return
Spring return52128

Spring return arm with spring for CS1
2x CS0RH Spring return arm
1x Spring return Ø1.4

28,10 
Spring return
Spring return52141

Spring return arm with spring for VCS0
2x CS0RH-1 Spring return arm
1x Spring return Ø1.4

28,10 
Spring return
Spring return55062

spare parts pack spring return arm for VNS0 / NNS0 of stainless steal
8x NS016N A2 Spring return cpl. stainless steel

93,00 
Spring return arm
Spring return arm47186

Spring return arm for VNS0 & NNS0 for train switch
8x Return arm compl.

45,00 
Switching element
Switching element47187

Switching element V for VNS0 & NNS0
1x Switching element complete with contact plate NS031K2 + mounting screws
4x DIN7500 M3x10 PE A2K TX10 Thread-rolling screw

153,00 
Switching element
Switching element47348

Switching element A for VNS0
1x Buzzer element for VNS0 A-drive
4x DIN7500 M3x10 PE A2K TX10 Thread-rolling screw

153,00 
Switching element
Switching element51940

Switching element V for VNS2
1x Contact block
3x DIN84 M3,5×30 4.8 A2K Slotted cheese head
3x DIN84 M3,5×12 4.8 A2K Slotted cheese head
3x Washer S3,5

153,00 
Switching element
Switching element52136

Switching element A for NNS0
1x Buzzer element for NNS0
1x DIN7500 M3x10 PE A2K TX10 Thread-rolling screw

153,00 
Zero contact
Zero contact51903

Zero contact für VCS0
1x Zero contact
3x W1452 3×6 10.9 A3K TX10 Pan head screw with Torx drive

51,00