VCS0

ImageNameSKUDescriptionPriceBuyhf:att:pa_gehaeusehf:att:pa_hebelhf:att:pa_kabeleinfuehrungenhf:att:pa_lampehf:att:pa_materialhf:att:pa_schalteinheithf:att:pa_tasterhf:att:pa_ventilationsmembrane
Cam
Cam51889

Cam unprogramed for VCS0
1x Cam unprogrammed
2x DIN 921 M3x6 5.8 VZ TX10 Slotted flat-head screw

9,60 
Cam
Cam51895

Cam for direction contact for VCS0 & CS1
1x Cam disc CS061 A direction contact
2x DIN 921 M3x6 5.8 VZ TX10 Slotted flat-head screw

9,60 
Cam
Cam51890

Cam unprogramed,red for VCS0
1x Cam unprogrammed
2x DIN 921 M3x6 5.8 VZ TX10 Slotted flat-head screw

9,60 
Clamp
Clamp53534

Clamp for 2 contact elements for VCS0
5x CS022-2 clamp for 2. contact elements

15,30 
Clamp
Clamp53536

Clamp for 3 contact elements for VCS0
5x Clamp for 3 contact elements

15,30 
Coupling for potentiometer
Coupling for potentiometer37263

Coupling for potentiometer PQxx (PD550/PW55) for VCS0-Joystick
1x Potentiometer chamber
1x Gear 6mm square
1x Mounting plate for potentiometer PQ
1x Cover plate PVC hard transparent
2x Galvanised cross head screw
2x Washer S3
2x Galvanised flat head screw
1x Potentiometer drive axis
1x Potentiometer gear cam
1x Galvanised pan head screw
1x Flat-head screw
1x Flat-head screw
2x Washer S4
2x Flat-head screw with internal hexagon

130,50 
Coupling for potentiometer
Coupling for potentiometer53537

Coupling for potentiometer Bxx (PL310) for VCS0-Joystick
1x Potentiometer chamber
1x Coupling plate
2x Cramp
1x gear
1x Threaded pin
4x Washer S4
2x Flat-head screw with internal hexagon
1x Galvanised pan head screw
1x Potentiometer gear cam
1x Potentiometer drive axis
1x Flat-head screw
1x Flat-head screw
2x Galvanised hexagon head screw

112,50 
Coupling for potentiometer
Coupling for potentiometer53538

Coupling for potentiometer PZxx (PD200) for VCS0-Joystick
1x Potentiometer chamber
1x ZR.01.015.002 gear wheel M=1 Z=15 Ø=3,0 date: 28.01.2016
1x Threaded pin
1x Coupling plate
1x Potentiometer centering part
1x Potentiometer drive axis
1x Potentiometer gear cam
1x Galvanised pan head screw
2x Cramp
2x Galvanised hexagon head screw
4x Washer S4
2x Flat-head screw with internal hexagon
1x Flat-head screw
1x Flat-head screw

135,00 
Cover
Cover47178

Cover for escutcheon plate for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Escutcheon plate for rubber boot holder V048-100-A1
5x ISO7380 M6x10 10.9 A2K Screw with flattened half round head and hexagon socket

47,40 
Cover
Cover47179

Cover for escutcheon plate for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot holder
5x thread-rolling screw
5xISO7380 M6x10 10.9 A2K Screw with flattened half round head and hexagon socket

109,50 
Cross gate
Cross gate51897

Cross gate 37° for VCS0
1x Cross gate 37°

73,20 
Double
Double51900

Double contact element blue for VCS0
1x Double contact element blue, blank

81,00 
Double
Double51941

Double contact element pink for VCS0
1x double contact block pink

81,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51901

Double contact element with soldering lug for VCS0
1x Double contact element blue, blank
5x Soldering tap CS082-1

81,00 
Double contact element
Double contact element51954

Double contact element pink with soldering lug for VCS0
1x double contact block pink
5x Soldering tap CS082-1

81,00 
Empty double contact element
Empty double contact element51902

Empty double contact element for VCS0
1x Empty double contact element

16,65 
End stop gate
End stop gate51896

End stop gate 37° for VCS0
1x End stop gate 37°

56,10 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate51904

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder 72×72 mm for VCS0
1x Dust seal
1x V0028R Holder for escutcheon plate
1x Aluminium escutcheon plate 72×72 mm black
5x W1423 4×16 10.9 A3K TX20 Countersunk head screw with hexagon socket
5x DIN7985 M3x4 A2/70 H1 Pan head screw with H cross recess

79,50 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51899

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 140 mm for VCS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 140 mm
1x Deadman spring

55,05 
Flexible shaft
Flexible shaft51898

Flexible shaft adjustable, for lever length 110 mm for VCS0
1x Flexible shaft adjustable for lever 110 mm
1x Deadman spring

55,05 
Handle top
Handle top47192

Handle top complete, deadman push button for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Cap
1x Hexagon nut
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Safety washer

33,90 
Handle top
Handle top47194

Handle top complete, H-push button for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x Cap
1x Button

44,70 
Handle top
Handle top51908

Handle top complete, deadman push for VCS0
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating washer
1x Deadman spring
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x Cap

50,10 
Handle top G41
Handle top G4154469

Handle top G41 for interlock VCS0
1x Cap
1x knob base
1x operating bush
1x Seal
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x

69,30 
Knob base HD
Knob base HD47271

Knob base G41 for VNS0 & VCS0 with HD-push button
1x handle top part, push button HD
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut

69,75 
Knob base HDV
Knob base HDV47193

Knob base for VNS0 & VCS0 with HDV-push button
1x Knob base incl. screw
1x Locating bush NS0 ES2
1x Slice Hole slice for Handle G41
1x Safety washer
1x Hexagon nut
1x

69,75 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot47177

Rubber boot V041N Standard for VNS0 & VCS0 & CS1
1x Rubber boot

32,25 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot52000

Rubber boot V040KE2 for VCS0 & CS1
1x Rubber boot

36,75 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54159

Rubber boot HS2-27 UGA / UGC for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot S3 for hanlde UGA and UGC

47,10 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot51999

Rubber boot V041K for VNS0 & VCS0 & CS1
1x Rubber boot

32,25 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54089

Rubber boot HS2-27 Standard for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot

43,50 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54160

Rubber boot HS2-27 UGD for VNS0 & VCS0
1x Rubber boot S3 for handle UGD

47,10 
Rubber boot
Rubber boot54161

Rubber boot HS2-27 UG / UGN for VNS0 & VCS0
Rubber boot

47,10 
Rubber boot holder
Rubber boot holder51907

Rubber boot holder with clamp for VCS0
1x Dust seal
1x Rubber boot holder
1x Clamp
5xW1452 4×16 10.9 A3K TX20 Pan head screw with Torx drive

47,55 
Rubber boot holder
Rubber boot holder52140

Rubber boot holder with dust seal for VCS0
1x Sealing
1x Rubber boot holder
5x Counter sunk srcrew with cross slot DIN 7982 3,9×22 ws vz

35,55 
Rubber boot holder
Rubber boot holder54088

Rubber boot holder with seal S3 for VNS0 & VCS0
1x rubber boot holder with seal
5x thread-rolling screw
5x PT-screw, zinc-plated, blue passivated

39,45 
Spring return
Spring return52141

Spring return arm with spring for VCS0
2x CS0RH-1 Spring return arm
1x Spring return Ø1.4

29,40 
Zero contact
Zero contact51903

Zero contact für VCS0
1x Zero contact
3x W1452 3×6 10.9 A3K TX10 Pan head screw with Torx drive

51,75