Switches

ImageNameSKUDescriptionPriceBuyhf:att:pa_gehaeusehf:att:pa_hebelhf:att:pa_kabeleinfuehrungenhf:att:pa_lampehf:att:pa_materialhf:att:pa_schalteinheithf:att:pa_tasterhf:att:pa_ventilationsmembrane
Ball handle
Ball handle52138

Ball handle 1 for NS00
1x Ball handle with inidcator tip
2x DIN965 M4x12 A2 Z2 Countersunk head screw with recessed head Z

70,00 
Ball handle
Ball handle52139

Ball handle 0 for NS00
1x Ball handle with indicator tip
2x DIN965 M4x12 A2 Z2 Countersunk head screw with recessed head Z

61,62 
Brake shoe, notching roller and springs
Brake shoe, notching roller and springs54079

Brake shoe, notching roller and springs for train switch VNS0
2x Notching roller
4x Pads friction brake
2x Notching spring Ø0.7
2x Notching spring Ø0.9
2x Notching spring Ø0.6
2x Notching spring Ø0.8

103,76 
Cam
Cam47181

Cam unprogramed for VNS0
1x Cam unprogrammed
2x DIN965 M3x6 4.8 H1 A2K Countersunk head screw with recessed head, H

8,12 
Double contact element
Double contact element47182

Double contact element with silver plated
1x Double contact element silver, blank

67,50 
Double contact element
Double contact element47183

Double contact element with gold plated contacts for VNS0
1x Double contact element gold

78,76 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate51958

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder, 96×96 mm for NS00
1x Aluminium escutceon plate 96×96 mm, black
1x Escutcheon holder 94x94x3mm für NW0+NS00 Joystick
5x DIN965 M4x8 4.8 H2 A2K Countersunk head screw with recessed head, H

51,12 
Escutcheon plate
Escutcheon plate51957

Aluminium escutcheon plate black with holder, 72×72 mm for NS00
1x Aluminium escutcheon plate 72×72 mm, black
1x NW056-A holder for escutcheon plate 70x70x3mm
5x DIN965 M4x8 4.8 H2 A2K Countersunk head screw with recessed head, H

53,88 
Locking handle
Locking handle51960

Locking handle for NS00
1x Handle, black
2x Washer S4
2x DIN84 M4x10 4.8 A2K Slotted cheese head

21,38 
Notching arm
Notching arm47184

Notching arm with notching roller and springs for VNS0
2x Notching roller
4x Notching arm
4x Pads friction brake
2x Notching spring Ø0.7
2x Notching spring Ø0.9
2x Notching spring Ø0.6
2x Notching spring Ø0.8

128,76